Non-Landed Resale Transactions: Week of 30 October – 5 November 2026
359 condo, apartment and EC resales that URA added in the week of 30 October – 5 November 2026, with prices, sizes and tenures.
URA’s data added 359 non-landed resale transactions in the week of 30 October – 5 November 2026, across 265 projects. The median price was S$1,768 per sq ft. The highest price was S$8,300,000 for Regency Park (district 10, floor 11–15, 3,649 sq ft, Freehold).
This list covers condos, apartments and executive condominiums (ECs) that changed hands as resales. It shows what URA published during the week, not the day each contract was signed: URA’s public data gives only the contract month. This edition has 9 deals with a contract in Aug 2026, 29 deals with a contract in Sep 2026, 321 deals with a contract in Oct 2026. Late caveats keep arriving for about two weeks after a month ends, which is why older months still appear.
The biggest deals by price
| # | Project | District | Floor | Area (sq ft) | Tenure | Price | Price psf |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Regency Park | 10 | 11–15 | 3,649 | Freehold | S$8,300,000 | S$2,275 |
| 2 | Leedon Residence | 10 | 01–05 | 2,659 | Freehold | S$7,850,000 | S$2,953 |
| 3 | Balmoral Residences | 10 | 01–05 | 2,314 | Freehold | S$6,150,000 | S$2,657 |
| 4 | Leonie Towers | 9 | 16–20 | 2,906 | Freehold | S$6,080,000 | S$2,092 |
| 5 | Camelot by-The-Water | 15 | 06–10 | 2,626 | 99-yr from 1996 | S$5,500,000 | S$2,094 |
| 6 | Cairnhill Plaza | 9 | 21–25 | 2,820 | Freehold | S$5,450,000 | S$1,933 |
| 7 | Leedon Green | 10 | 06–10 | 1,496 | Freehold | S$4,980,000 | S$3,328 |
| 8 | Gardenville | 10 | 01–05 | 1,808 | Freehold | S$4,880,000 | S$2,699 |
| 9 | D’Leedon | 10 | 21–25 | 2,185 | 99-yr from 2010 | S$4,560,000 | S$2,087 |
| 10 | Seaside Residences | 15 | 21–25 | 1,733 | 99-yr from 2016 | S$4,500,000 | S$2,597 |
The highest prices per sq ft
| # | Project | District | Floor | Area (sq ft) | Tenure | Price | Price psf |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Leedon Green | 10 | 06–10 | 1,496 | Freehold | S$4,980,000 | S$3,328 |
| 2 | Midtown Bay | 7 | 21–25 | 743 | 99-yr from 2018 | S$2,468,000 | S$3,323 |
| 3 | Irwell Hill Residences | 9 | 21–25 | 657 | 99-yr from 2020 | S$2,010,000 | S$3,061 |
| 4 | Juniper Hill | 10 | 06–10 | 1,109 | Freehold | S$3,380,000 | S$3,049 |
| 5 | Leedon Residence | 10 | 01–05 | 2,659 | Freehold | S$7,850,000 | S$2,953 |
| 6 | Tembusu Grand | 15 | 16–20 | 990 | 99-yr from 2022 | S$2,850,000 | S$2,878 |
| 7 | Rivergate | 9 | 01–05 | 1,507 | Freehold | S$4,318,888 | S$2,866 |
| 8 | Amber 45 | 15 | 06–10 | 1,130 | Freehold | S$3,205,000 | S$2,836 |
| 9 | Viva | 11 | 21–25 | 1,044 | Freehold | S$2,950,000 | S$2,825 |
| 10 | The Woodleigh Residences | 13 | 11–15 | 958 | 99-yr from 2017 | S$2,700,000 | S$2,818 |
The lowest prices
| # | Project | District | Floor | Area (sq ft) | Tenure | Price | Price psf |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Prestige Loft | 15 | 01–05 | 366 | Freehold | S$600,000 | S$1,639 |
| 2 | The Hillford | 21 | 01–05 | 431 | 60-yr from 2013 | S$640,000 | S$1,486 |
| 3 | Hedges Park Condominium | 17 | 06–10 | 484 | 99-yr from 2010 | S$666,000 | S$1,375 |
| 4 | D’Nest | 18 | 01–05 | 484 | 99-yr from 2010 | S$685,000 | S$1,414 |
| 5 | Eight Courtyards | 27 | 06–10 | 549 | 99-yr from 2010 | S$695,000 | S$1,266 |
| 6 | Kensington Square | 19 | 01–05 | 431 | Freehold | S$695,000 | S$1,614 |
| 7 | Skysuites17 | 12 | 21–25 | 366 | Freehold | S$733,000 | S$2,003 |
| 8 | Riverfront Residences | 19 | 01–05 | 463 | 99-yr from 2018 | S$750,000 | S$1,620 |
| 9 | Vibes @ East Coast | 15 | 01–05 | 398 | Freehold | S$750,000 | S$1,883 |
| 10 | The Tapestry | 18 | 11–15 | 441 | 99-yr from 2017 | S$760,000 | S$1,722 |
The lowest prices per sq ft
| # | Project | District | Floor | Area (sq ft) | Tenure | Price | Price psf |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Regent Heights | 23 | 01–05 | 1,033 | 99-yr from 1995 | S$850,000 | S$823 |
| 2 | Lilydale | 27 | 01–05 | 1,356 | 99-yr from 2000 | S$1,140,000 | S$841 |
| 3 | Orchid Park Condominium | 27 | 06–10 | 958 | 99-yr from 1991 | S$895,000 | S$934 |
| 4 | Melville Park | 18 | 01–05 | 958 | 99-yr from 1992 | S$912,000 | S$952 |
| 5 | Kew Green | 16 | – | 3,886 | 99-yr from 1994 | S$3,740,000 | S$962 |
| 6 | Sunbird View | 16 | 01–05 | 1,356 | Freehold | S$1,310,000 | S$966 |
| 7 | Woodsvale | 25 | 06–10 | 1,227 | 99-yr from 1997 | S$1,190,000 | S$970 |
| 8 | Skies Miltonia | 27 | 11–15 | 2,562 | 99-yr from 2012 | S$2,580,000 | S$1,007 |
| 9 | Parkview Apartments | 23 | 01–05 | 1,119 | 99-yr from 1994 | S$1,128,000 | S$1,008 |
| 10 | Parc Vista | 22 | 06–10 | 2,034 | 99-yr from 1995 | S$2,060,000 | S$1,013 |
Where the deals were
Median price per sq ft by region (this week’s deals): CCR S$2,206 (52 deals), RCR S$2,094 (89 deals), OCR S$1,534 (218 deals). A median from a handful of deals says little, so read the counts too.
All 359 transactions
| District | Region | Project | Price | Area (sq ft) | Price psf | Tenure | Floor | Contract month | Type |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01 | CCR | Marina Bay Suites | S$3,175,000 | 1,604 | S$1,980 | 99-yr from 2007 | 41–45 | Aug 2026 | Condo |
| 01 | CCR | The Sail @ Marina Bay | S$2,385,000 | 1,033 | S$2,308 | 99-yr from 2002 | 21–25 | Oct 2026 | Apartment |
| 02 | CCR | Eon Shenton | S$1,580,000 | 1,087 | S$1,453 | 99-yr from 2011 | 31–35 | Oct 2026 | Apartment |
| 02 | CCR | Icon | S$1,870,000 | 1,044 | S$1,791 | 99-yr from 2002 | 36–40 | Oct 2026 | Apartment |
| 02 | CCR | Icon | S$1,050,000 | 581 | S$1,806 | 99-yr from 2002 | 26–30 | Oct 2026 | Apartment |
| 02 | RCR | Sky Everton | S$1,338,000 | 592 | S$2,260 | Freehold | 21–25 | Oct 2026 | Apartment |
| 03 | RCR | Avenue South Residence | S$2,868,000 | 1,109 | S$2,587 | 99-yr from 2018 | 36–40 | Oct 2026 | Apartment |
| 03 | RCR | Central Green Condominium | S$2,355,000 | 1,292 | S$1,823 | 99-yr from 1992 | 06–10 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 03 | RCR | Commonwealth Towers | S$3,200,000 | 1,302 | S$2,457 | 99-yr from 2013 | 01–05 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 03 | RCR | Commonwealth Towers | S$990,000 | 441 | S$2,243 | 99-yr from 2013 | 41–45 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 03 | RCR | Echelon | S$2,000,000 | 861 | S$2,323 | 99-yr from 2012 | 16–20 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 03 | RCR | Highline Residences | S$1,195,000 | 506 | S$2,362 | 99-yr from 2013 | 31–35 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 03 | RCR | Margaret Ville | S$2,480,000 | 969 | S$2,560 | 99-yr from 2017 | 11–15 | Sep 2026 | Apartment |
| 03 | RCR | Meraprime | S$2,501,888 | 1,173 | S$2,132 | 99-yr from 2003 | 31–35 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 03 | RCR | Principal Garden | S$1,900,000 | 807 | S$2,354 | 99-yr from 2014 | 21–25 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 03 | RCR | Principal Garden | S$1,796,000 | 797 | S$2,255 | 99-yr from 2014 | 06–10 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 03 | RCR | Tanglin View | S$2,160,000 | 1,163 | S$1,858 | 99-yr from 1997 | 06–10 | Sep 2026 | Condo |
| 03 | RCR | The Anchorage | S$3,250,000 | 1,550 | S$2,097 | Freehold | 01–05 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 03 | RCR | The Crest | S$2,728,000 | 1,195 | S$2,283 | 99-yr from 2012 | 06–10 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 04 | RCR | Caribbean at Keppel Bay | S$1,725,000 | 872 | S$1,978 | 99-yr from 1999 | 01–05 | Aug 2026 | Condo |
| 04 | RCR | Corals at Keppel Bay | S$2,110,000 | 969 | S$2,178 | 99-yr from 2007 | 01–05 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 04 | RCR | The Interlace | S$3,128,888 | 1,819 | S$1,720 | 99-yr from 2009 | 11–15 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 04 | RCR | The Interlace | S$1,535,000 | 807 | S$1,901 | 99-yr from 2009 | 06–10 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 04 | CCR | The Residences at W Singapore Sentosa Cove | S$2,970,400 | 1,658 | S$1,792 | 99-yr from 2006 | 01–05 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 05 | OCR | Blue Horizon | S$1,338,888 | 936 | S$1,430 | 99-yr from 2000 | 16–20 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 05 | OCR | Clavon | S$1,718,000 | 764 | S$2,248 | 99-yr from 2019 | 26–30 | Oct 2026 | Apartment |
| 05 | OCR | Clavon | S$1,173,000 | 527 | S$2,224 | 99-yr from 2019 | 36–40 | Oct 2026 | Apartment |
| 05 | OCR | Clementiwoods Condominium | S$3,300,000 | 2,874 | S$1,148 | 99-yr from 2006 | 01–05 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 05 | OCR | Clementiwoods Condominium | S$3,250,000 | 2,486 | S$1,307 | 99-yr from 2006 | 01–05 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 05 | RCR | Dover Parkview | S$1,290,000 | 969 | S$1,332 | 99-yr from 1993 | 06–10 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 05 | OCR | Hundred Trees | S$1,670,000 | 915 | S$1,825 | 956-yr from 1928 | 01–05 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 05 | OCR | Hundred Trees | S$1,428,000 | 786 | S$1,817 | 956-yr from 1928 | 06–10 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 05 | RCR | Le Hill Condominium | S$2,430,000 | 1,744 | S$1,394 | Freehold | 01–05 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 05 | RCR | Normanton Park | S$2,368,000 | 1,098 | S$2,157 | 99-yr from 2019 | 01–05 | Oct 2026 | Apartment |
| 05 | RCR | Normanton Park | S$1,815,000 | 915 | S$1,984 | 99-yr from 2019 | 01–05 | Oct 2026 | Apartment |
| 05 | RCR | Normanton Park | S$983,888 | 527 | S$1,865 | 99-yr from 2019 | 06–10 | Oct 2026 | Apartment |
| 05 | RCR | One-North Residences | S$880,000 | 592 | S$1,486 | 99-yr from 2005 | 06–10 | Oct 2026 | Apartment |
| 05 | OCR | Parc Riviera | S$1,638,000 | 904 | S$1,812 | 99-yr from 2015 | 16–20 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 05 | RCR | The Maylea | S$2,188,888 | 1,281 | S$1,709 | Freehold | 01–05 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 05 | OCR | The Stellar | S$2,050,000 | 1,206 | S$1,700 | Freehold | 01–05 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 05 | OCR | Varsity Park Condominium | S$3,038,000 | 2,153 | S$1,411 | 99-yr from 2004 | 01–05 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 05 | OCR | Varsity Park Condominium | S$2,448,000 | 1,528 | S$1,602 | 99-yr from 2004 | 01–05 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 05 | OCR | Whistler Grand | S$2,970,000 | 1,442 | S$2,059 | 99-yr from 2018 | 31–35 | Oct 2026 | Apartment |
| 05 | OCR | Whistler Grand | S$2,850,000 | 1,442 | S$1,976 | 99-yr from 2018 | 26–30 | Oct 2026 | Apartment |
| 05 | OCR | Whistler Grand | S$1,450,000 | 764 | S$1,897 | 99-yr from 2018 | 06–10 | Oct 2026 | Apartment |
| 07 | CCR | Concourse Skyline | S$2,950,000 | 1,668 | S$1,768 | 99-yr from 2008 | 01–05 | Oct 2026 | Apartment |
| 07 | CCR | Duo Residences | S$2,008,888 | 818 | S$2,456 | 99-yr from 2011 | 16–20 | Oct 2026 | Apartment |
| 07 | CCR | Midtown Bay | S$2,468,000 | 743 | S$3,323 | 99-yr from 2018 | 21–25 | Oct 2026 | Apartment |
| 07 | RCR | The Bencoolen | S$1,380,000 | 850 | S$1,623 | 99-yr from 1995 | 06–10 | Oct 2026 | Apartment |
| 08 | RCR | 8 Farrer Suites | S$1,650,000 | 969 | S$1,703 | Freehold | 01–05 | Oct 2026 | Apartment |
| 08 | RCR | City Square Residences | S$2,700,000 | 1,238 | S$2,181 | Freehold | 21–25 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 08 | RCR | Cityscape @Farrer Park | S$1,570,000 | 990 | S$1,585 | Freehold | 01–05 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 08 | RCR | Piccadilly Grand | S$3,620,000 | 1,744 | S$2,076 | 99-yr from 2021 | 21–25 | Oct 2026 | Apartment |
| 08 | RCR | Piccadilly Grand | S$3,270,000 | 1,389 | S$2,355 | 99-yr from 2021 | 06–10 | Oct 2026 | Apartment |
| 09 | CCR | Aspen Heights | S$3,400,000 | 1,324 | S$2,568 | 999-yr from 1841 | 06–10 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 09 | CCR | Cairnhill Plaza | S$5,450,000 | 2,820 | S$1,933 | Freehold | 21–25 | Oct 2026 | Apartment |
| 09 | CCR | Cavenagh Court | S$3,618,000 | 1,862 | S$1,943 | Freehold | 06–10 | Oct 2026 | Apartment |
| 09 | CCR | Centennia Suites | S$3,466,400 | 1,238 | S$2,800 | Freehold | 31–35 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 09 | CCR | Gambier Court | S$3,800,000 | 2,530 | S$1,502 | 99-yr from 1997 | 06–10 | Oct 2026 | Apartment |
| 09 | CCR | Irwell Hill Residences | S$2,010,000 | 657 | S$3,061 | 99-yr from 2020 | 21–25 | Oct 2026 | Apartment |
| 09 | CCR | Leonie Towers | S$6,080,000 | 2,906 | S$2,092 | Freehold | 16–20 | Oct 2026 | Apartment |
| 09 | CCR | Mackenzie 88 | S$850,000 | 463 | S$1,836 | Freehold | 06–10 | Sep 2026 | Apartment |
| 09 | CCR | Martin Modern | S$2,120,000 | 764 | S$2,774 | 99-yr from 2016 | 26–30 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 09 | CCR | Mirage Tower | S$3,280,000 | 1,227 | S$2,673 | Freehold | 26–30 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 09 | CCR | One Claymore | S$3,460,000 | 1,970 | S$1,757 | Freehold | 21–25 | Sep 2026 | Apartment |
| 09 | CCR | Rivergate | S$4,318,888 | 1,507 | S$2,866 | Freehold | 01–05 | Oct 2026 | Apartment |
| 09 | CCR | Scotts 28 | S$4,150,000 | 1,636 | S$2,536 | Freehold | 11–15 | Aug 2026 | Condo |
| 09 | CCR | The Pier at Robertson | S$1,495,000 | 743 | S$2,013 | Freehold | 06–10 | Oct 2026 | Apartment |
| 09 | CCR | The Rise @ Oxley - Residences | S$2,650,000 | 1,163 | S$2,280 | Freehold | 01–05 | Oct 2026 | Apartment |
| 10 | CCR | Balmoral Residences | S$6,150,000 | 2,314 | S$2,657 | Freehold | 01–05 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 10 | CCR | Belmond Green | S$3,400,000 | 1,270 | S$2,677 | Freehold | 06–10 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 10 | CCR | D'Leedon | S$4,560,000 | 2,185 | S$2,087 | 99-yr from 2010 | 21–25 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 10 | CCR | D'Leedon | S$3,738,000 | 1,711 | S$2,184 | 99-yr from 2010 | 16–20 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 10 | CCR | D'Leedon | S$1,240,000 | 657 | S$1,889 | 99-yr from 2010 | 06–10 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 10 | CCR | Gardenville | S$4,880,000 | 1,808 | S$2,699 | Freehold | 01–05 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 10 | CCR | Juniper Hill | S$3,380,000 | 1,109 | S$3,049 | Freehold | 06–10 | Oct 2026 | Apartment |
| 10 | CCR | Juniper Hill | S$3,120,000 | 1,109 | S$2,814 | Freehold | 06–10 | Oct 2026 | Apartment |
| 10 | CCR | Leedon Green | S$4,980,000 | 1,496 | S$3,328 | Freehold | 06–10 | Sep 2026 | Condo |
| 10 | CCR | Leedon Residence | S$7,850,000 | 2,659 | S$2,953 | Freehold | 01–05 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 10 | CCR | Regency Park | S$8,300,000 | 3,649 | S$2,275 | Freehold | 11–15 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 10 | CCR | Stellar Rv | S$1,050,000 | 538 | S$1,951 | Freehold | 01–05 | Oct 2026 | Apartment |
| 10 | CCR | Valley Park | S$3,270,000 | 1,356 | S$2,411 | 999-yr from 1877 | 11–15 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 10 | CCR | Verdure | S$3,230,000 | 1,421 | S$2,273 | Freehold | 01–05 | Sep 2026 | Condo |
| 11 | CCR | Amaryllis Ville | S$2,780,000 | 1,259 | S$2,207 | 99-yr from 1997 | 21–25 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 11 | CCR | Amaryllis Ville | S$2,730,000 | 1,238 | S$2,205 | 99-yr from 1997 | 11–15 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 11 | CCR | Mulberry Tree | S$848,000 | 441 | S$1,922 | Freehold | 01–05 | Oct 2026 | Apartment |
| 11 | CCR | Nineteen Shelford Road | S$1,380,000 | 700 | S$1,972 | Freehold | 01–05 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 11 | CCR | Novelis | S$1,670,000 | 807 | S$2,069 | Freehold | 06–10 | Oct 2026 | Apartment |
| 11 | CCR | Park Infinia at Wee Nam | S$2,350,000 | 893 | S$2,630 | Freehold | 01–05 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 11 | CCR | Peak Residence | S$1,225,000 | 560 | S$2,189 | Freehold | 01–05 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 11 | CCR | Residences @ Evelyn | S$4,000,000 | 1,539 | S$2,599 | Freehold | 06–10 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 11 | CCR | Soleil @ Sinaran | S$2,688,000 | 1,098 | S$2,448 | 99-yr from 2006 | 31–35 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 11 | CCR | Soleil @ Sinaran | S$1,890,000 | 958 | S$1,973 | 99-yr from 2006 | 16–20 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 11 | CCR | Suffolk Premier | S$1,700,000 | 1,076 | S$1,579 | Freehold | 06–10 | Oct 2026 | Apartment |
| 11 | CCR | The Lincoln Modern | S$2,820,000 | 1,378 | S$2,047 | Freehold | 21–25 | Oct 2026 | Apartment |
| 11 | CCR | Villa Des Flores | S$2,568,000 | 1,572 | S$1,634 | Freehold | 01–05 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 11 | CCR | Viva | S$2,950,000 | 1,044 | S$2,825 | Freehold | 21–25 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 12 | RCR | Eight Riversuites | S$1,500,000 | 840 | S$1,787 | 99-yr from 2011 | 11–15 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 12 | RCR | Skysuites17 | S$733,000 | 366 | S$2,003 | Freehold | 21–25 | Oct 2026 | Apartment |
| 12 | RCR | Verticus | S$968,000 | 463 | S$2,091 | Freehold | 06–10 | Oct 2026 | Apartment |
| 13 | RCR | Park Colonial | S$2,500,000 | 980 | S$2,552 | 99-yr from 2017 | 01–05 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 13 | RCR | Park Colonial | S$1,580,000 | 667 | S$2,368 | 99-yr from 2017 | 01–05 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 13 | RCR | Sennett Residence | S$1,820,000 | 958 | S$1,900 | 99-yr from 2011 | 01–05 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 13 | RCR | The Poiz Residences | S$1,800,000 | 775 | S$2,323 | 99-yr from 2014 | 11–15 | Aug 2026 | Apartment |
| 13 | RCR | The Poiz Residences | S$920,000 | 441 | S$2,085 | 99-yr from 2014 | 16–20 | Oct 2026 | Apartment |
| 13 | RCR | The Tre Ver | S$1,488,000 | 700 | S$2,127 | 99-yr from 2018 | 16–20 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 13 | RCR | The Tre Ver | S$900,000 | 506 | S$1,779 | 99-yr from 2018 | 06–10 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 13 | RCR | The Woodleigh Residences | S$2,700,000 | 958 | S$2,818 | 99-yr from 2017 | 11–15 | Oct 2026 | Apartment |
| 13 | RCR | The Woodleigh Residences | S$1,720,000 | 743 | S$2,316 | 99-yr from 2017 | 01–05 | Sep 2026 | Apartment |
| 14 | RCR | Atrium Residences | S$2,340,000 | 2,228 | S$1,050 | Freehold | 01–05 | Oct 2026 | Apartment |
| 14 | RCR | Dakota Residences | S$2,875,000 | 1,313 | S$2,189 | 99-yr from 2007 | 11–15 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 14 | OCR | Mill Creek | S$1,775,000 | 1,561 | S$1,137 | Freehold | 01–05 | Oct 2026 | Apartment |
| 14 | RCR | Parc Esta | S$2,628,000 | 1,001 | S$2,625 | 99-yr from 2018 | 11–15 | Oct 2026 | Apartment |
| 14 | RCR | Parc Esta | S$2,260,000 | 904 | S$2,500 | 99-yr from 2018 | 11–15 | Oct 2026 | Apartment |
| 14 | RCR | Parc Esta | S$2,030,000 | 829 | S$2,449 | 99-yr from 2018 | 11–15 | Oct 2026 | Apartment |
| 14 | RCR | Parc Esta | S$1,750,000 | 721 | S$2,427 | 99-yr from 2018 | 01–05 | Oct 2026 | Apartment |
| 14 | RCR | Parc Esta | S$940,000 | 452 | S$2,079 | 99-yr from 2018 | 01–05 | Oct 2026 | Apartment |
| 14 | RCR | Paya Lebar Residences | S$2,438,000 | 1,270 | S$1,919 | Freehold | 11–15 | Oct 2026 | Apartment |
| 14 | RCR | Sims Urban Oasis | S$2,235,000 | 1,033 | S$2,163 | 99-yr from 2014 | 11–15 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 14 | RCR | Sims Urban Oasis | S$2,150,000 | 1,023 | S$2,103 | 99-yr from 2014 | 06–10 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 14 | RCR | The Alcove | S$1,280,000 | 1,087 | S$1,177 | 99-yr from 2000 | 06–10 | Oct 2026 | Apartment |
| 14 | RCR | The Waterina | S$1,250,000 | 700 | S$1,787 | Freehold | 01–05 | Oct 2026 | Apartment |
| 15 | RCR | 91 Marshall | S$1,176,000 | 581 | S$2,023 | Freehold | 01–05 | Oct 2026 | Apartment |
| 15 | RCR | Amber 45 | S$3,205,000 | 1,130 | S$2,836 | Freehold | 06–10 | Oct 2026 | Apartment |
| 15 | RCR | Camelot by-The-Water | S$5,500,000 | 2,626 | S$2,094 | 99-yr from 1996 | 06–10 | Sep 2026 | Condo |
| 15 | RCR | Costa Rhu | S$3,928,008 | 1,970 | S$1,994 | 99-yr from 1994 | 11–15 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 15 | RCR | Katong Regency | S$1,093,888 | 560 | S$1,954 | Freehold | 06–10 | Oct 2026 | Apartment |
| 15 | RCR | Malvern Springs | S$3,680,000 | 2,831 | S$1,300 | Freehold | 01–05 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 15 | OCR | Neptune Court | S$1,488,888 | 1,270 | S$1,172 | 99-yr from 1976 | 16–20 | Oct 2026 | Apartment |
| 15 | OCR | Ocean Park | S$4,050,000 | 2,110 | S$1,920 | Freehold | 01–05 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 15 | RCR | One Amber | S$3,200,000 | 1,302 | S$2,457 | Freehold | 06–10 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 15 | OCR | Prestige Loft | S$600,000 | 366 | S$1,639 | Freehold | 01–05 | Oct 2026 | Apartment |
| 15 | RCR | Sandy Eight | S$1,385,000 | 732 | S$1,892 | Freehold | 01–05 | Oct 2026 | Apartment |
| 15 | OCR | Seaside Residences | S$4,500,000 | 1,733 | S$2,597 | 99-yr from 2016 | 21–25 | Sep 2026 | Apartment |
| 15 | RCR | Tanjong Ria Condominium | S$2,220,000 | 1,302 | S$1,705 | 99-yr from 1993 | 11–15 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 15 | RCR | Tembusu Grand | S$2,850,000 | 990 | S$2,878 | 99-yr from 2022 | 16–20 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 15 | RCR | The Shore Residences | S$1,920,000 | 872 | S$2,202 | 103-yr from 2009 | 11–15 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 15 | RCR | The Shore Residences | S$1,075,000 | 592 | S$1,816 | 103-yr from 2009 | 06–10 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 15 | OCR | Tierra Vue | S$3,800,000 | 2,067 | S$1,839 | Freehold | 01–05 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 15 | OCR | Vibes @ East Coast | S$750,000 | 398 | S$1,883 | Freehold | 01–05 | Oct 2026 | Apartment |
| 15 | OCR | Villa Marina | S$1,866,800 | 1,249 | S$1,495 | 99-yr from 1995 | 01–05 | Sep 2026 | Condo |
| 16 | OCR | Aquarius by The Park | S$1,700,000 | 1,227 | S$1,385 | 99-yr from 1996 | 06–10 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 16 | OCR | Aquarius by The Park | S$1,658,888 | 1,227 | S$1,352 | 99-yr from 1996 | 06–10 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 16 | OCR | Bayshore Park | S$1,230,000 | 936 | S$1,313 | 99-yr from 1982 | 16–20 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 16 | OCR | Baywater | S$2,226,000 | 1,518 | S$1,467 | 99-yr from 2001 | 11–15 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 16 | OCR | Bedok Residences | S$983,000 | 517 | S$1,903 | 99-yr from 2011 | 06–10 | Oct 2026 | Apartment |
| 16 | OCR | Bleu @ East Coast | S$1,700,000 | 1,023 | S$1,662 | Freehold | 01–05 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 16 | OCR | Casa Merah | S$1,928,000 | 1,227 | S$1,571 | 99-yr from 2006 | 06–10 | Aug 2026 | Apartment |
| 16 | OCR | Cascadale | S$1,600,000 | 1,335 | S$1,199 | Freehold | 01–05 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 16 | OCR | Grandeur Park Residences | S$1,355,000 | 667 | S$2,030 | 99-yr from 2016 | 06–10 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 16 | OCR | Grandeur Park Residences | S$840,000 | 474 | S$1,774 | 99-yr from 2016 | 01–05 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 16 | OCR | Kew Green | S$3,740,000 | 3,886 | S$962 | 99-yr from 1994 | – | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 16 | OCR | Parbury Hill Condominium | S$3,100,000 | 1,787 | S$1,735 | Freehold | 01–05 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 16 | OCR | Sunbird View | S$1,310,000 | 1,356 | S$966 | Freehold | 01–05 | Oct 2026 | Apartment |
| 16 | OCR | Sunhaven | S$1,700,000 | 1,259 | S$1,350 | Freehold | 01–05 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 16 | OCR | The Bayshore | S$1,660,000 | 1,184 | S$1,402 | 99-yr from 1993 | 21–25 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 16 | OCR | The Glades | S$1,240,800 | 689 | S$1,801 | 99-yr from 2013 | 01–05 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 16 | OCR | Waterfront Isle | S$2,710,000 | 1,378 | S$1,967 | 99-yr from 2009 | 11–15 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 17 | OCR | Ferraria Park Condominium | S$1,210,000 | 936 | S$1,292 | Freehold | 06–10 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 17 | OCR | Hedges Park Condominium | S$666,000 | 484 | S$1,375 | 99-yr from 2010 | 06–10 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 18 | OCR | Changi Rise Condominium | S$1,420,000 | 1,259 | S$1,128 | 99-yr from 2000 | 01–05 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 18 | OCR | Citylife@Tampines | S$1,320,000 | 786 | S$1,680 | 99-yr from 2012 | 06–10 | Oct 2026 | EC |
| 18 | OCR | Coco Palms | S$808,000 | 624 | S$1,294 | 99-yr from 2008 | 01–05 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 18 | OCR | Coco Palms | S$808,000 | 463 | S$1,746 | 99-yr from 2008 | 11–15 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 18 | OCR | D'Nest | S$2,220,000 | 1,410 | S$1,574 | 99-yr from 2010 | 01–05 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 18 | OCR | D'Nest | S$1,160,000 | 753 | S$1,540 | 99-yr from 2010 | 06–10 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 18 | OCR | D'Nest | S$685,000 | 484 | S$1,414 | 99-yr from 2010 | 01–05 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 18 | OCR | Double Bay Residences | S$1,900,000 | 1,270 | S$1,496 | 99-yr from 2008 | 01–05 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 18 | OCR | Livia | S$1,970,000 | 1,539 | S$1,280 | 99-yr from 2008 | 01–05 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 18 | OCR | Melville Park | S$912,000 | 958 | S$952 | 99-yr from 1992 | 01–05 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 18 | OCR | My Manhattan | S$835,000 | 560 | S$1,492 | 99-yr from 2010 | 01–05 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 18 | OCR | Q Bay Residences | S$1,820,000 | 1,119 | S$1,626 | 99-yr from 2012 | 01–05 | Sep 2026 | Condo |
| 18 | OCR | Ripple Bay | S$1,050,000 | 775 | S$1,355 | 99-yr from 2011 | 06–10 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 18 | OCR | Sea Horizon | S$1,688,000 | 1,130 | S$1,494 | 99-yr from 2013 | 11–15 | Oct 2026 | EC |
| 18 | OCR | Simei Green Condominium | S$1,080,000 | 969 | S$1,115 | 99-yr from 1996 | 01–05 | Oct 2026 | EC |
| 18 | OCR | The Eden at Tampines | S$1,330,000 | 1,184 | S$1,123 | 99-yr from 2000 | 06–10 | Oct 2026 | EC |
| 18 | OCR | The Santorini | S$1,388,000 | 915 | S$1,517 | 99-yr from 2013 | 11–15 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 18 | OCR | The Tampines Trilliant | S$1,851,000 | 1,001 | S$1,849 | 99-yr from 2011 | 11–15 | Oct 2026 | EC |
| 18 | OCR | The Tapestry | S$1,258,000 | 700 | S$1,798 | 99-yr from 2017 | 11–15 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 18 | OCR | The Tapestry | S$1,048,000 | 603 | S$1,739 | 99-yr from 2017 | 01–05 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 18 | OCR | The Tapestry | S$760,000 | 441 | S$1,722 | 99-yr from 2017 | 11–15 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 18 | OCR | The Tropica | S$2,180,000 | 1,744 | S$1,250 | 99-yr from 1996 | 01–05 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 18 | OCR | Treasure at Tampines | S$2,700,888 | 1,345 | S$2,007 | 99-yr from 2018 | 06–10 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 18 | OCR | Treasure at Tampines | S$1,698,000 | 915 | S$1,856 | 99-yr from 2018 | 06–10 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 18 | OCR | Treasure at Tampines | S$1,683,000 | 915 | S$1,839 | 99-yr from 2018 | 01–05 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 18 | OCR | Treasure at Tampines | S$1,235,000 | 678 | S$1,821 | 99-yr from 2018 | 11–15 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 18 | OCR | Treasure at Tampines | S$1,150,000 | 678 | S$1,696 | 99-yr from 2018 | 01–05 | Sep 2026 | Condo |
| 18 | OCR | Treasure at Tampines | S$1,008,888 | 581 | S$1,736 | 99-yr from 2018 | 06–10 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 18 | OCR | Watercolours | S$1,196,000 | 969 | S$1,235 | 99-yr from 2012 | 06–10 | Oct 2026 | EC |
| 18 | OCR | Waterview | S$1,320,000 | 926 | S$1,426 | 99-yr from 2010 | 06–10 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 18 | OCR | Waterview | S$1,050,000 | 786 | S$1,336 | 99-yr from 2010 | 01–05 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 18 | OCR | Whitewater | S$1,350,000 | 1,141 | S$1,183 | 99-yr from 2002 | 06–10 | Oct 2026 | EC |
| 19 | OCR | A Treasure Trove | S$2,350,000 | 1,335 | S$1,761 | 99-yr from 2011 | 01–05 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 19 | OCR | Affinity at Serangoon | S$1,380,000 | 732 | S$1,885 | 99-yr from 2018 | 11–15 | Oct 2026 | Apartment |
| 19 | OCR | Amaranda Gardens | S$2,610,000 | 1,163 | S$2,245 | Freehold | 06–10 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 19 | OCR | Bartley Residences | S$2,980,000 | 1,647 | S$1,809 | 99-yr from 2011 | 16–20 | Oct 2026 | Apartment |
| 19 | OCR | Botanique at Bartley | S$1,530,000 | 732 | S$2,090 | 99-yr from 2014 | 01–05 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 19 | OCR | Botanique at Bartley | S$1,480,000 | 721 | S$2,052 | 99-yr from 2014 | 06–10 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 19 | OCR | Botanique at Bartley | S$1,280,000 | 657 | S$1,949 | 99-yr from 2014 | 01–05 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 19 | OCR | Botanique at Bartley | S$910,000 | 495 | S$1,838 | 99-yr from 2014 | 06–10 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 19 | OCR | Botanique at Bartley | S$900,000 | 517 | S$1,742 | 99-yr from 2014 | 01–05 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 19 | OCR | Breezy Mansions | S$1,500,000 | 1,055 | S$1,422 | 999-yr from 1886 | 01–05 | Oct 2026 | Apartment |
| 19 | OCR | Casa Cambio | S$898,000 | 495 | S$1,814 | Freehold | 01–05 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 19 | OCR | Cherry Gardens | S$1,520,000 | 1,076 | S$1,412 | 99-yr from 1996 | 01–05 | Sep 2026 | Apartment |
| 19 | OCR | Compass Heights | S$1,900,000 | 1,862 | S$1,020 | 99-yr from 2000 | 01–05 | Oct 2026 | Apartment |
| 19 | OCR | Compass Heights | S$1,660,000 | 1,249 | S$1,329 | 99-yr from 2000 | 06–10 | Oct 2026 | Apartment |
| 19 | OCR | D'Pavilion | S$2,150,000 | 1,421 | S$1,513 | Freehold | 01–05 | Oct 2026 | Apartment |
| 19 | OCR | Eden View | S$2,300,000 | 1,948 | S$1,181 | Freehold | 01–05 | Oct 2026 | Apartment |
| 19 | OCR | Esparina Residences | S$1,865,000 | 1,001 | S$1,863 | 99-yr from 2010 | 16–20 | Aug 2026 | EC |
| 19 | OCR | Flo Residence | S$1,820,000 | 1,227 | S$1,483 | 99-yr from 2011 | 06–10 | Sep 2026 | Condo |
| 19 | OCR | Forest Woods | S$2,900,000 | 1,249 | S$2,323 | 99-yr from 2016 | 01–05 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 19 | OCR | Heron Bay | S$1,480,000 | 1,033 | S$1,432 | 99-yr from 2012 | 11–15 | Oct 2026 | EC |
| 19 | OCR | Highland Centre | S$2,300,000 | 1,765 | S$1,303 | Freehold | 01–05 | Oct 2026 | Apartment |
| 19 | OCR | Hundred Palms Residences | S$2,750,000 | 1,378 | S$1,996 | 99-yr from 2016 | 11–15 | Oct 2026 | EC |
| 19 | OCR | Jansen 28 | S$1,570,000 | 1,173 | S$1,338 | 999-yr from 1876 | 01–05 | Oct 2026 | Apartment |
| 19 | OCR | Kensington Square | S$695,000 | 431 | S$1,614 | Freehold | 01–05 | Oct 2026 | Apartment |
| 19 | OCR | Kingsford Waterbay | S$1,750,000 | 1,109 | S$1,578 | 99-yr from 2014 | 11–15 | Oct 2026 | Apartment |
| 19 | OCR | Kovan Residences | S$2,684,000 | 1,442 | S$1,861 | 99-yr from 2007 | 06–10 | Sep 2026 | Condo |
| 19 | OCR | Parc Centros | S$2,558,888 | 1,378 | S$1,857 | 99-yr from 2012 | 11–15 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 19 | OCR | Parc Vera | S$2,380,000 | 1,410 | S$1,688 | 99-yr from 2010 | 11–15 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 19 | OCR | Park Green | S$1,600,000 | 1,389 | S$1,152 | 99-yr from 2001 | 11–15 | Oct 2026 | EC |
| 19 | OCR | Rio Vista | S$1,730,000 | 1,636 | S$1,057 | 99-yr from 2001 | 01–05 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 19 | OCR | River Isles | S$1,830,000 | 1,206 | S$1,518 | 99-yr from 2012 | 01–05 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 19 | OCR | Rivercove Residences | S$2,089,000 | 1,216 | S$1,717 | 99-yr from 2016 | 06–10 | Oct 2026 | EC |
| 19 | OCR | Rivercove Residences | S$1,920,000 | 1,163 | S$1,652 | 99-yr from 2016 | 06–10 | Oct 2026 | EC |
| 19 | OCR | Rivercove Residences | S$1,828,000 | 1,109 | S$1,649 | 99-yr from 2016 | 11–15 | Sep 2026 | EC |
| 19 | OCR | Rivercove Residences | S$1,630,000 | 958 | S$1,701 | 99-yr from 2016 | 11–15 | Oct 2026 | EC |
| 19 | OCR | Rivercove Residences | S$1,580,000 | 958 | S$1,649 | 99-yr from 2016 | 06–10 | Oct 2026 | EC |
| 19 | OCR | Rivercove Residences | S$1,460,000 | 904 | S$1,615 | 99-yr from 2016 | 11–15 | Sep 2026 | EC |
| 19 | OCR | Riverfront Residences | S$1,300,000 | 721 | S$1,803 | 99-yr from 2018 | 11–15 | Oct 2026 | Apartment |
| 19 | OCR | Riverfront Residences | S$1,070,000 | 614 | S$1,744 | 99-yr from 2018 | 06–10 | Oct 2026 | Apartment |
| 19 | OCR | Riverfront Residences | S$840,000 | 517 | S$1,626 | 99-yr from 2018 | 11–15 | Oct 2026 | Apartment |
| 19 | OCR | Riverfront Residences | S$750,000 | 463 | S$1,620 | 99-yr from 2018 | 01–05 | Oct 2026 | Apartment |
| 19 | OCR | Riverparc Residence | S$1,645,000 | 1,076 | S$1,528 | 99-yr from 2010 | 06–10 | Oct 2026 | EC |
| 19 | OCR | Riverparc Residence | S$1,560,000 | 1,076 | S$1,449 | 99-yr from 2010 | 01–05 | Sep 2026 | EC |
| 19 | OCR | Riverparc Residence | S$1,555,000 | 1,076 | S$1,445 | 99-yr from 2010 | 01–05 | Oct 2026 | EC |
| 19 | OCR | Riversails | S$2,498,888 | 1,615 | S$1,548 | 99-yr from 2011 | 01–05 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 19 | OCR | Riversails | S$2,128,888 | 1,367 | S$1,557 | 99-yr from 2011 | 06–10 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 19 | OCR | Riversails | S$1,738,888 | 1,066 | S$1,632 | 99-yr from 2011 | 11–15 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 19 | OCR | Riversails | S$1,700,000 | 1,109 | S$1,533 | 99-yr from 2011 | 01–05 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 19 | OCR | Riversound Residence | S$1,825,000 | 1,259 | S$1,449 | 99-yr from 2011 | 11–15 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 19 | OCR | Riversound Residence | S$1,780,000 | 1,163 | S$1,531 | 99-yr from 2011 | 06–10 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 19 | OCR | The Bently Residences@Kovan | S$1,055,000 | 635 | S$1,661 | Freehold | 01–05 | Oct 2026 | Apartment |
| 19 | OCR | The Chuan | S$2,200,000 | 936 | S$2,349 | 999-yr from 1877 | 21–25 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 19 | OCR | The Florence Residences | S$2,110,000 | 1,001 | S$2,108 | 99-yr from 2018 | 11–15 | Oct 2026 | Apartment |
| 19 | OCR | The Florence Residences | S$1,780,000 | 926 | S$1,923 | 99-yr from 2018 | 01–05 | Oct 2026 | Apartment |
| 19 | OCR | The Florence Residences | S$1,350,000 | 797 | S$1,695 | 99-yr from 2018 | 16–20 | Oct 2026 | Apartment |
| 19 | OCR | The Florence Residences | S$880,000 | 484 | S$1,817 | 99-yr from 2018 | 11–15 | Oct 2026 | Apartment |
| 19 | OCR | The Garden Residences | S$3,120,000 | 1,539 | S$2,027 | 99-yr from 2017 | 06–10 | Oct 2026 | Apartment |
| 19 | OCR | The Garden Residences | S$1,600,000 | 797 | S$2,009 | 99-yr from 2017 | 11–15 | Oct 2026 | Apartment |
| 19 | OCR | The Garden Residences | S$819,000 | 452 | S$1,812 | 99-yr from 2017 | 11–15 | Oct 2026 | Apartment |
| 19 | OCR | The Gazania | S$880,000 | 441 | S$1,994 | Freehold | 01–05 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 19 | OCR | The Luxurie | S$1,285,000 | 775 | S$1,658 | 99-yr from 2011 | 06–10 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 19 | OCR | The Minton | S$2,715,000 | 2,131 | S$1,274 | 99-yr from 2007 | 01–05 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 19 | OCR | The Minton | S$2,428,000 | 1,335 | S$1,819 | 99-yr from 2007 | 11–15 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 19 | OCR | The Minton | S$1,800,000 | 1,109 | S$1,624 | 99-yr from 2007 | 06–10 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 19 | OCR | The Minton | S$1,628,000 | 980 | S$1,662 | 99-yr from 2007 | 16–20 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 19 | OCR | The Scala | S$1,808,000 | 904 | S$2,000 | 99-yr from 2010 | 06–10 | Oct 2026 | Apartment |
| 19 | OCR | The Scala | S$1,800,000 | 980 | S$1,838 | 99-yr from 2010 | 01–05 | Oct 2026 | Apartment |
| 19 | OCR | The Terrace | S$2,233,888 | 1,313 | S$1,701 | 99-yr from 2013 | 06–10 | Oct 2026 | EC |
| 19 | OCR | The Terrace | S$1,525,000 | 1,076 | S$1,417 | 99-yr from 2013 | 01–05 | Oct 2026 | EC |
| 19 | OCR | The Vales | S$1,381,000 | 904 | S$1,527 | 99-yr from 2014 | 06–10 | Oct 2026 | EC |
| 19 | OCR | Treasure Crest | S$1,728,000 | 1,076 | S$1,605 | 99-yr from 2015 | 11–15 | Oct 2026 | EC |
| 19 | OCR | Trilive | S$1,160,000 | 689 | S$1,684 | Freehold | 01–05 | Sep 2026 | Condo |
| 19 | OCR | Waterbay | S$3,150,000 | 2,669 | S$1,180 | 99-yr from 2012 | 16–20 | Oct 2026 | EC |
| 19 | OCR | Waterbay | S$1,913,888 | 1,141 | S$1,677 | 99-yr from 2012 | 11–15 | Oct 2026 | EC |
| 19 | OCR | Waterwoods | S$2,600,000 | 1,668 | S$1,558 | 99-yr from 2013 | 11–15 | Oct 2026 | EC |
| 20 | RCR | Bishan Park Condominium | S$2,385,000 | 1,528 | S$1,560 | 99-yr from 1991 | 06–10 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 20 | RCR | Bishan Park Condominium | S$2,088,888 | 1,324 | S$1,578 | 99-yr from 1991 | 06–10 | Sep 2026 | Condo |
| 20 | RCR | Bishan Park Condominium | S$1,738,000 | 1,270 | S$1,368 | 99-yr from 1991 | 01–05 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 20 | OCR | Centro Residences | S$2,050,000 | 1,001 | S$2,048 | 99-yr from 2007 | 26–30 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 20 | OCR | Centro Residences | S$2,020,000 | 1,001 | S$2,018 | 99-yr from 2007 | 21–25 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 20 | RCR | Clover by The Park | S$2,480,000 | 1,216 | S$2,039 | 99-yr from 2007 | 06–10 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 20 | RCR | Flame Tree Park | S$3,400,000 | 1,593 | S$2,134 | Freehold | 16–20 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 20 | OCR | Goldenhill Park Condominium | S$3,400,000 | 1,313 | S$2,589 | Freehold | 11–15 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 20 | RCR | Jadescape | S$2,318,000 | 1,012 | S$2,291 | 99-yr from 2018 | 01–05 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 20 | RCR | Jadescape | S$1,030,000 | 527 | S$1,953 | 99-yr from 2018 | 01–05 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 20 | RCR | Sky Habitat | S$2,680,000 | 1,216 | S$2,203 | 99-yr from 2011 | 16–20 | Aug 2026 | Condo |
| 20 | RCR | Sky Vue | S$1,790,000 | 807 | S$2,217 | 99-yr from 2013 | 11–15 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 20 | RCR | Sky Vue | S$1,400,000 | 678 | S$2,065 | 99-yr from 2013 | 01–05 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 20 | OCR | The Panorama | S$1,380,000 | 700 | S$1,972 | 99-yr from 2013 | 01–05 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 20 | RCR | Thomson Impressions | S$2,500,000 | 1,055 | S$2,370 | 99-yr from 2015 | 06–10 | Oct 2026 | Apartment |
| 20 | RCR | Thomson Impressions | S$1,438,000 | 732 | S$1,965 | 99-yr from 2015 | 01–05 | Oct 2026 | Apartment |
| 20 | RCR | Thomson Three | S$1,500,000 | 710 | S$2,111 | 99-yr from 2012 | 11–15 | Oct 2026 | Apartment |
| 21 | RCR | Floridian | S$2,250,000 | 915 | S$2,459 | Freehold | 06–10 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 21 | RCR | Floridian | S$2,000,000 | 904 | S$2,212 | Freehold | 01–05 | Sep 2026 | Condo |
| 21 | RCR | Forett@Bukit Timah | S$2,425,000 | 1,119 | S$2,166 | Freehold | 01–05 | Oct 2026 | Apartment |
| 21 | RCR | Gardenvista | S$2,860,000 | 1,345 | S$2,126 | 99-yr from 1999 | 06–10 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 21 | RCR | High Oak Condominium | S$1,390,000 | 980 | S$1,419 | 99-yr from 1996 | 01–05 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 21 | RCR | Pandan Valley | S$3,088,000 | 2,562 | S$1,205 | Freehold | 01–05 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 21 | RCR | Pandan Valley | S$2,238,888 | 1,464 | S$1,529 | Freehold | 01–05 | Sep 2026 | Condo |
| 21 | OCR | Summerhill | S$3,130,000 | 1,604 | S$1,952 | Freehold | 06–10 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 21 | OCR | Summerhill | S$2,400,000 | 1,259 | S$1,906 | Freehold | 06–10 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 21 | RCR | The Blossomvale | S$3,410,000 | 1,432 | S$2,382 | 999-yr from 1884 | 01–05 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 21 | RCR | The Hillford | S$640,000 | 431 | S$1,486 | 60-yr from 2013 | 01–05 | Sep 2026 | Apartment |
| 21 | OCR | The Hillside | S$2,738,000 | 1,528 | S$1,791 | Freehold | 01–05 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 22 | OCR | Caspian | S$2,480,000 | 1,389 | S$1,786 | 99-yr from 2008 | 11–15 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 22 | OCR | J Gateway | S$2,130,000 | 893 | S$2,384 | 99-yr from 2012 | 31–35 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 22 | OCR | Lake Grande | S$2,300,000 | 1,173 | S$1,960 | 99-yr from 2015 | 01–05 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 22 | OCR | Lake Grande | S$953,000 | 517 | S$1,845 | 99-yr from 2015 | 01–05 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 22 | OCR | Lake Life | S$1,670,000 | 1,119 | S$1,492 | 99-yr from 2013 | 06–10 | Oct 2026 | EC |
| 22 | OCR | Parc Vista | S$2,060,000 | 2,034 | S$1,013 | 99-yr from 1995 | 06–10 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 22 | OCR | The Lakefront Residences | S$1,828,800 | 1,001 | S$1,827 | 99-yr from 2010 | 06–10 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 22 | OCR | Westwood Residences | S$1,950,000 | 1,475 | S$1,322 | 99-yr from 2014 | 01–05 | Sep 2026 | EC |
| 22 | OCR | Westwood Residences | S$1,785,000 | 1,238 | S$1,442 | 99-yr from 2014 | 06–10 | Sep 2026 | EC |
| 22 | OCR | Westwood Residences | S$1,738,000 | 1,238 | S$1,404 | 99-yr from 2014 | 01–05 | Oct 2026 | EC |
| 22 | OCR | Westwood Residences | S$1,470,000 | 1,033 | S$1,423 | 99-yr from 2014 | 11–15 | Oct 2026 | EC |
| 23 | OCR | Dairy Farm Residences | S$1,265,000 | 710 | S$1,781 | 99-yr from 2018 | 11–15 | Sep 2026 | Apartment |
| 23 | OCR | Hillington Green | S$2,790,000 | 1,927 | S$1,448 | 999-yr from 1883 | 01–05 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 23 | OCR | Hillview Regency | S$1,020,000 | 904 | S$1,128 | 99-yr from 2000 | 06–10 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 23 | OCR | Inz Residence | S$1,588,888 | 1,044 | S$1,522 | 99-yr from 2015 | 01–05 | Oct 2026 | EC |
| 23 | OCR | Inz Residence | S$1,490,000 | 990 | S$1,505 | 99-yr from 2015 | 01–05 | Oct 2026 | EC |
| 23 | OCR | Kingsford . Hillview Peak | S$1,915,888 | 1,249 | S$1,534 | 99-yr from 2012 | 01–05 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 23 | OCR | Midwood | S$1,738,000 | 904 | S$1,922 | 99-yr from 2018 | 11–15 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 23 | OCR | Palm Gardens | S$1,300,000 | 1,206 | S$1,078 | 99-yr from 1996 | 11–15 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 23 | OCR | Parkview Apartments | S$1,128,000 | 1,119 | S$1,008 | 99-yr from 1994 | 01–05 | Oct 2026 | Apartment |
| 23 | OCR | Parkview Apartments | S$1,020,000 | 980 | S$1,041 | 99-yr from 1994 | 11–15 | Oct 2026 | Apartment |
| 23 | OCR | Regent Heights | S$850,000 | 1,033 | S$823 | 99-yr from 1995 | 01–05 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 23 | OCR | Sol Acres | S$980,000 | 614 | S$1,597 | 99-yr from 2014 | 06–10 | Oct 2026 | EC |
| 23 | OCR | The Quintet | S$1,390,000 | 1,259 | S$1,104 | 99-yr from 2003 | 11–15 | Oct 2026 | EC |
| 23 | OCR | The Skywoods | S$1,220,000 | 710 | S$1,717 | 99-yr from 2012 | 06–10 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 23 | OCR | The Skywoods | S$860,000 | 581 | S$1,480 | 99-yr from 2012 | 01–05 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 23 | OCR | The Warren | S$1,550,000 | 1,281 | S$1,210 | 99-yr from 2001 | 01–05 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 23 | OCR | The Warren | S$1,505,000 | 1,216 | S$1,237 | 99-yr from 2001 | 06–10 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 23 | OCR | Windermere | S$1,500,000 | 1,432 | S$1,048 | 99-yr from 1997 | 16–20 | Aug 2026 | EC |
| 23 | OCR | Yew Mei Green | S$1,450,000 | 1,335 | S$1,086 | 99-yr from 1997 | 06–10 | Oct 2026 | EC |
| 25 | OCR | Bellewoods | S$1,720,000 | 1,249 | S$1,378 | 99-yr from 2013 | 06–10 | Oct 2026 | EC |
| 25 | OCR | Forestville | S$1,972,920 | 1,604 | S$1,230 | 99-yr from 2012 | 11–15 | Oct 2026 | EC |
| 25 | OCR | Forestville | S$1,300,000 | 1,033 | S$1,258 | 99-yr from 2012 | 01–05 | Sep 2026 | EC |
| 25 | OCR | La Casa | S$980,000 | 958 | S$1,023 | 99-yr from 2004 | 01–05 | Oct 2026 | EC |
| 25 | OCR | Rosewood | S$1,060,000 | 1,012 | S$1,048 | 99-yr from 2000 | 06–10 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 25 | OCR | Rosewood Suites | S$1,320,000 | 1,259 | S$1,048 | 99-yr from 2008 | 01–05 | Aug 2026 | Condo |
| 25 | OCR | Twin Fountains | S$1,388,000 | 1,033 | S$1,343 | 99-yr from 2012 | 11–15 | Oct 2026 | EC |
| 25 | OCR | Twin Fountains | S$1,350,000 | 1,055 | S$1,280 | 99-yr from 2012 | 06–10 | Oct 2026 | EC |
| 25 | OCR | Woodsvale | S$1,190,000 | 1,227 | S$970 | 99-yr from 1997 | 06–10 | Oct 2026 | EC |
| 26 | OCR | Castle Green | S$1,280,000 | 947 | S$1,351 | 99-yr from 1993 | 06–10 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 27 | OCR | Eight Courtyards | S$1,540,000 | 1,141 | S$1,350 | 99-yr from 2010 | 01–05 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 27 | OCR | Eight Courtyards | S$695,000 | 549 | S$1,266 | 99-yr from 2010 | 06–10 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 27 | OCR | Kandis Residence | S$958,000 | 764 | S$1,254 | 99-yr from 2016 | 06–10 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 27 | OCR | Lilydale | S$1,140,000 | 1,356 | S$841 | 99-yr from 2000 | 01–05 | Oct 2026 | EC |
| 27 | OCR | Nine Residences | S$1,828,000 | 1,367 | S$1,337 | 99-yr from 2013 | 11–15 | Oct 2026 | Apartment |
| 27 | OCR | North Park Residences | S$1,630,000 | 829 | S$1,967 | 99-yr from 2015 | 06–10 | Oct 2026 | Apartment |
| 27 | OCR | North Park Residences | S$1,068,888 | 786 | S$1,360 | 99-yr from 2015 | 11–15 | Oct 2026 | Apartment |
| 27 | OCR | Orchid Park Condominium | S$895,000 | 958 | S$934 | 99-yr from 1991 | 06–10 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 27 | OCR | Parc Life | S$1,550,000 | 1,109 | S$1,398 | 99-yr from 2014 | 01–05 | Oct 2026 | EC |
| 27 | OCR | Seletaris | S$2,200,000 | 1,636 | S$1,345 | Freehold | 01–05 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 27 | OCR | Signature at Yishun | S$1,580,000 | 1,098 | S$1,439 | 99-yr from 2014 | 06–10 | Oct 2026 | EC |
| 27 | OCR | Skies Miltonia | S$2,580,000 | 2,562 | S$1,007 | 99-yr from 2012 | 11–15 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 27 | OCR | Skypark Residences | S$2,210,000 | 1,593 | S$1,387 | 99-yr from 2013 | 01–05 | Sep 2026 | EC |
| 27 | OCR | The Criterion | S$1,470,000 | 1,076 | S$1,366 | 99-yr from 2014 | 06–10 | Oct 2026 | EC |
| 27 | OCR | The Criterion | S$1,390,000 | 1,023 | S$1,359 | 99-yr from 2014 | 06–10 | Oct 2026 | EC |
| 27 | OCR | The Miltonia Residences | S$1,180,000 | 936 | S$1,260 | 99-yr from 2010 | 01–05 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 27 | OCR | The Nautical | S$1,466,600 | 1,119 | S$1,310 | 99-yr from 2011 | 01–05 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 27 | OCR | Yishun Sapphire | S$1,065,000 | 1,001 | S$1,064 | 99-yr from 1998 | 06–10 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 28 | OCR | High Park Residences | S$1,568,000 | 980 | S$1,601 | 99-yr from 2014 | 06–10 | Oct 2026 | Apartment |
| 28 | OCR | Seletar Park Residence | S$1,200,000 | 1,012 | S$1,186 | 99-yr from 2011 | 01–05 | Sep 2026 | Condo |
| 28 | OCR | Seletar Springs Condominium | S$1,510,000 | 1,335 | S$1,131 | 99-yr from 1997 | 01–05 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 28 | OCR | The Greenwich | S$1,400,000 | 1,076 | S$1,301 | 99-yr from 2009 | 01–05 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
| 28 | OCR | The Greenwich | S$1,325,000 | 904 | S$1,465 | 99-yr from 2009 | 01–05 | Oct 2026 | Condo |
Source: URA (caveats). Edition of 5 Nov 2026.


